Schedule

December 7, 2018

Final 1 2 3 4
Billings Christian
25 27 15 14 81
Heritage Christian
11 5 8 4 28
Final 1 2 3 4
Broadus
11 16 20 6 53
Shields Valley
10 13 10 9 42
Final 1 2 3 4
Culbertson
3 13 10 14 40
Fairview
16 22 15 11 64
1 2 3 4
Bigfork
16 20 19 16 71
Shelby
10 8 16 7 41
1 2 3 4
Arlee
0 0 0 0 65
Lodge Grass
0 0 0 0 58
1 2 3 4
Big Timber
0 0 0 0 70
Fairfield
0 0 0 0 62
1 2 3 4
Kalispell Flathead
11 12 11 11 45
Great Falls
20 36 17 6 79
1 2 3 4
Kalispell Glacier
15 9 13 11 48
Great Falls CMR
14 22 20 8 64
Final 1 2 3 4
Livingston
9 16 11 9 45
Hardin
23 23 18 27 91
Final 1 2 3 4
Belgrade
2 13 13 8 36
Laurel
17 16 15 15 63
Final 1 2 3 4
Custer-Hysham
7 10 7 7 31
Broadview-Lavina
19 19 19 11 68
Broadview-Lavina Basketball Tip-Off
Final 1 2 3 4
Bainville
6 8 4 16 34
Culbertson
17 16 13 8 54
Final 1 2 3 4
Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap
5 2 13 11 31
Fort Benton
13 20 14 8 55
Final 1 2 3 4
Helena
0 0 0 0 50
Bozeman
0 0 0 0 70
Final 1 2 3 4
Huntley Project
0 0 0 0 50
Three Forks
0 0 0 0 68
Final 1 2 3 4
Victor
15 5 12 14 46
Charlo
17 16 6 10 49
1 2 3 4
St. Regis
11 4 10 9 34
Noxon
7 20 11 15 53
1 2 3 4
St. Labre
0 0 0 0 0
Mandaree, N.D.
0 0 0 0 0
All-American Indian Shootout
Final 1 2 3 4
Havre
19 12 12 10 53
Billings Central
19 20 28 27 94
Final 1 2 3 4
Dillon
0 0 0 0 59
Libby
0 0 0 0 53
Final 1 2 3 4
Billings Senior
0 0 0 0 49
Missoula Big Sky
0 0 0 0 57
Final 1 2 3 4
Billings West
5 18 10 22 55
Missoula Hellgate
15 13 10 25 63
Final 1 2 3 4
Billings Skyview
8 10 14 8 40
Missoula Sentinel
16 8 14 8 46
1 2 3 4
Glasgow
11 11 5 6 33
Baker
9 10 14 16 49
1 2 3 4
Harlem
0 0 0 0 0
Heart Butte
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4
Fairview
11 8 6 8 33
Scobey
11 19 13 8 51
Final 1 2 3 4
Glendive
0 0 0 0 34
Lewistown
0 0 0 0 68
1 2 3 4
Wibaux
8 14 8 13 43
Savage
7 4 7 17 35
Final 1 2 3 4
Fromberg
6 6 2 5 19
White Sulphur Springs
17 25 11 9 62
Broadview-Lavina Basketball Tip-Off
Final 1 2 3 4
Ekalaka
8 12 12 12 44
Reed Point-Rapelje
11 8 11 11 41
Broadview-Lavina Basketball Tip-Off
Final 1 2 3 4
Twin Bridges
8 9 15 8 40
Jefferson
18 5 11 14 48
Final 1 2 3 4
Sunburst
12 14 10 4 40
Chinook
15 20 9 19 63
1 2 3 4
Harrison-Willow Creek
0 0 0 0 0
Lone Peak
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4
Troy
10 17 23 5 55
Stillwater Christian
18 11 12 16 57
1 2 3 4
Billings Christian
8 17 22 11 58
Gallatin Valley Christian
16 12 22 17 67
Final 1 2 3 4
Lame Deer
9 14 15 14 52
White Shield, N.D.
14 20 33 12 79
Final 1 2 3 4
Shepherd
16 4 11 9 40
Missoula Loyola
14 12 12 26 64
Final 1 2 3 4
Browning
9 20 12 20 61
Corvallis
8 11 6 11 36
Final 1 2 3 4
Ronan
17 10 9 16 52
Frenchtown
17 18 11 11 57
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 OT
Whitefish
13 13 12 18 15 71
Hamilton
13 5 19 19 9 65
Final 1 2 3 4
Stevensville
20 24 12 0 56
Polson
16 20 12 19 67
Final 1 2 3 4
Eureka
20 12 18 8 58
Conrad
6 11 21 14 52
1 2 3 4
Thompson Falls
0 0 0 0 0
Conrad
0 0 0 0 0
1 2 3 4
Malta
20 16 9 13 58
Cut Bank
5 15 13 13 46
Final 1 2 3 4
Belt
12 14 15 15 56
Florence
4 12 8 13 37
Final 1 2 3 4
Ennis
7 14 8 14 43
Manhattan
12 12 10 20 54
Final 1 2 3 4
Deer Lodge
6 15 9 12 42
Whitehall
3 5 9 12 29
Final 1 2 3 4
Park City
12 5 8 16 41
Red Lodge
8 16 15 19 58
Final 1 2 3 4
Forsyth
4 6 11 10 31
Joliet
7 14 7 7 35
Final 1 2 3 4
Seeley-Swan
20 19 11 16 66
Drummond
10 6 20 13 49
Final 1 2 3 4
Centerville
13 8 9 20 50
Simms
17 6 12 19 54
1 2 3 4
Terry
6 11 0 0 17
Richey-Lambert
25 20 20 11 76
Blue Rock Tip-Off Tourney
Final 1 2 3 4
Darby
25 22 22 6 75
Lincoln
14 11 5 3 33
Final 1 2 3 4
Augusta
0 0 0 0 24
North Star
0 0 0 0 72
Final 1 2 3 4
Helena Christian
14 23 15 18 70
Valier
15 16 8 21 60
Final 1 2 3 4
Harlowton
12 9 5 10 36
Denton-Geyser-Stanford
11 12 13 10 46
Final 1 2 3 4
Bridger
10 16 6 9 41
Winnett-Grass Range
15 21 5 20 61
1 2 3 4
Plentywood
20 20 19 15 74
Circle
11 10 5 13 39
Final 1 2 3 4
Shields Valley
9 4 15 7 35
Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale
16 13 8 29 66
1 2 3 4
Townsend
2 4 13 10 29
Melstone
13 15 13 22 63
Final 1 2 3 4
Chester-Joplin-Inverness
9 14 7 11 41
Power
12 8 2 21 43
Final 1 2 3 4
Big Sandy
15 19 14 19 67
Dutton-Brady
6 9 11 20 46
Final 1 2 3 4
Columbus
7 10 14 11 42
Manhattan Christian
25 11 13 19 68
Final 1 2 3 4
Browning JV
0 0 0 0 56
Poplar
0 0 0 0 86
Final 1 2 3 4
Columbia Falls
8 9 14 4 35
Butte Central
16 20 10 14 60
Final 1 2 3 4
Gardiner
0 0 0 0 75
Anaconda
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4
Kainai, Alberta
0 0 0 0 41
Box Elder
0 0 0 0 78
Final 1 2 3 4
Colstrip
13 20 15 17 65
Wolf Point
9 4 10 7 30
Final 1 2 3 4
Broadus
9 8 15 14 46
Geraldine-Highwood
8 17 15 14 54
1 2 3 4
Billings Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Heritage Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4
Circle
0 0 0 0 44
Jordan
0 0 0 0 22
Final 1 2 3 4
Culbertson
0 0 0 0 41
Fairview
0 0 0 0 57
Final 1 2 3 4
Dillon
0 0 0 0 22
Libby
0 0 0 0 34
Final 1 2 3 4
Bozeman
4 13 13 5 35
Helena
15 7 18 8 48
Final 1 2 3 4
Billings Skyview
2 12 6 6 26
Missoula Sentinel
25 17 10 11 63
Final 1 2 3 4
Fairview
8 11 16 6 41
Scobey
9 7 14 20 50
Final 1 2 3 4
Great Falls
6 6 6 22 40
Kalispell Flathead
14 9 14 16 53
1 2 3 4
Great Falls CMR
5 8 4 12 29
Kalispell Glacier
4 11 15 18 48
Final 1 2 3 4
Lewistown
0 0 0 0 31
Glendive
0 0 0 0 50
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 OT
Billings Central
12 17 14 14 2 59
Havre
13 14 16 14 6 63
Final 1 2 3 4
Glasgow
15 9 8 14 46
Baker
8 6 8 8 30
Final 1 2 3 4
Livingston
3 10 5 9 27
Hardin
12 15 13 22 62
Final 1 2 3 4
Belgrade
12 11 10 9 42
Laurel
10 15 16 10 51
Final 1 2 3 4
Custer-Hysham
24 23 14 5 66
Broadview-Lavina
2 4 0 2 8
Broadview-Lavina Basketball Tip-Off
Final 1 2 3 4
Bridger
4 2 6 2 14
Winnett-Grass Range
8 11 9 2 30
Final 1 2 3 4
Bainville
9 6 7 8 30
Culbertson
4 10 8 7 29
Final 1 2 3 4
Big Sandy
6 15 8 13 42
Dutton-Brady
12 6 4 5 27
Final 1 2 3 4
Twin Bridges
4 8 10 11 33
Three Forks
15 16 19 6 56
1 2 3 4
Victor
6 0 2 2 10
Charlo
18 15 17 4 54
Final 1 2 3 4
Chester-Joplin-Inverness
13 8 12 7 40
Power
9 12 4 12 37
1 2 3 4
Mandaree, N.D.
0 0 0 0 0
Plenty Coups
0 0 0 0 0
All-American Indian Shootout
Final 1 2 3 4
Arlee
0 0 0 0 55
Poplar
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4
Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap
15 17 14 12 58
Fort Benton
18 19 20 14 71
1 2 3 4
Wibaux
5 13 8 12 38
Savage
14 15 20 15 64
Final 1 2 3 4
Fromberg
5 2 9 4 20
White Sulphur Springs
15 8 6 13 42
Broadview-Lavina Basketball Tip-Off
Final 1 2 3 4
Augusta
0 0 0 0 31
North Star
0 0 0 0 64
Final 1 2 3 4
Ekalaka
11 17 11 14 53
Reed Point-Rapelje
7 1 8 4 20
Broadview-Lavina Basketball Tip-Off
Final 1 2 3 4
Big Timber
0 0 0 0 47
Fairfield
0 0 0 0 37
Final 1 2 3 4
Sunburst
8 3 4 0 15
Chinook
22 22 8 10 62
1 2 3 4
Harrison-Willow Creek
0 0 0 0 0
Lone Peak
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4
Shields Valley
7 5 7 15 34
Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale
11 7 11 10 39
Final 1 2 3 4
Anaconda
0 0 0 0 44
Huntley Project
0 0 0 0 39
Final 1 2 3 4
White Shield, N.D.
6 20 10 18 54
Lame Deer
6 27 9 24 66
All-American Indian Shootout
1 2 3 4
Butte Central
4 2 5 6 17
Columbia Falls
23 17 21 3 64
Final 1 2 3 4
Shepherd
12 11 8 14 45
Bigfork
8 13 15 14 50
Final 1 2 3 4
Simms
14 17 18 11 60
Centerville
7 9 2 3 21
Final 1 2 3 4
Missoula Big Sky
6 18 6 8 38
Billings Senior
23 9 19 17 68
Final 1 2 3 4
Missoula Hellgate
13 9 13 8 43
Billings West
20 17 18 17 72
Final 1 2 3 4
Browning
18 10 17 8 53
Corvallis
8 6 9 7 30
1 2 3 4
Whitefish
5 11 12 6 34
Hamilton
9 11 2 9 31
Final 1 2 3 4
Stevensville
15 24 10 7 56
Polson
10 4 7 15 36
Final 1 2 3 4
Frenchtown
8 9 6 15 38
Ronan
10 3 7 8 28
Final 1 2 3 4
Missoula Loyola
9 8 12 17 46
Shelby
10 6 13 15 44
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 OT OT2
Florence
0 0 0 0 0 0 57
Shelby
0 0 0 0 0 0 47
Final 1 2 3 4
Conrad
8 16 5 9 38
Eureka
16 7 15 17 55
1 2 3 4
Conrad
0 0 0 0 0
Thompson Falls
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4
Valley Christian
8 7 6 12 33
Troy
12 13 10 14 49
Final 1 2 3 4
Belt
16 10 17 8 51
Florence
9 9 3 8 29
Final 1 2 3 4
Deer Lodge
7 9 7 8 31
Whitehall
10 7 3 20 40
Final 1 2 3 4
Park City
10 4 3 9 26
Red Lodge
9 11 7 10 37
Final 1 2 3 4
Joliet
16 8 3 12 39
Forsyth
18 10 12 16 56
1 2 3 4
Seeley-Swan
0 0 0 0 0
Drummond
0 0 0 0 0
1 2 3 4
Terry
7 0 0 5 12
Richey-Lambert
25 12 17 6 60
Final 1 2 3 4
Noxon
3 7 7 6 23
St. Regis
11 6 7 7 31
1 2 3 4
Helena Christian
8 8 10 7 33
Valier
18 20 18 8 64
Final 1 2 3 4
Broadus
2 4 10 15 31
Geraldine-Highwood
13 18 10 5 46
Final 1 2 3 4
Harlowton
8 7 5 2 22
Denton-Geyser-Stanford
24 22 2 10 58
Final 1 2 3 4
Plentywood
13 19 11 12 55
Circle
4 7 2 12 25
Final 1 2 3 4
Townsend
11 13 3 12 39
Melstone
8 9 11 6 34
Final 1 2 3 4
Columbus
6 12 17 9 44
Manhattan Christian
0 6 14 10 30
Final 1 2 3 4
Manhattan
8 12 19 13 52
Ennis
9 13 9 14 45
Final 1 2 3 4
Gardiner
0 0 0 0 35
Jefferson
0 0 0 0 58
Final 1 2 3 4
Browning JV
0 0 0 0 44
Heart Butte
0 0 0 0 25
Final 1 2 3 4
Harlem
0 0 0 0 55
Lodge Grass
0 0 0 0 39
Final 1 2 3 4
Colstrip
6 7 5 10 28
Wolf Point
16 13 9 22 60

Search Games

Go