Schedule

September 13, 2019

Final
Laurel
4 2 6
Whitefish
0 0 0
Final
Billings Central
0 1 1
Polson
0 0 0
4th
Frenchtown
7 21 0 3 31
Corvallis
0 3 0 0 3
3rd
Chester-Joplin-Inverness
0 18 6 0 24
Choteau
6 8 12 20 46
Final
Whitehall
0 0 0 0 25
Missoula Loyola
0 0 0 0 47
4th
Kalispell Glacier
0 7 13 13 33
Helena Capital
14 13 14 7 48
Final
Missoula Sentinel
7 7 21 7 42
Kalispell Flathead
0 0 0 0 0
Missoula Hellgate
8 13 7 7 35
Missoula Big Sky
0 0 7 14 21
4th
Billings Skyview
0 3 0 0 3
Billings West
13 7 14 6 40
4th
Billings Senior
0 7 6 6 19
Bozeman
13 0 14 7 34
4th
Helena
6 6 0 15 27
Butte
7 14 7 7 35
Final
Florence
0 0 0 0 45
Anaconda
0 0 0 0 6
4th
Butte Central
7 0 0 0 7
Dillon
7 12 14 0 33
Final (OT)
Great Falls CMR
0 0 0 0 20
Belgrade
0 0 0 0 14
Final
Livingston
0 0 0 0 0
Glendive
0 0 0 0 0
2nd
Havre
21 0 0 0 35
Hardin
0 0 0 0 12
4th
Miles City
7 14 0 0 21
Laurel
0 0 6 10 16
Halftime
Billings Central
0 0 0 0 35
Sidney
0 0 0 0 0
4th
Whitefish
0 7 0 0 17
Columbia Falls
0 0 0 0 14
4th
Ronan
0 0 0 0 6
Libby
0 0 0 0 55
Browning
0 0 0 0 6
Polson
0 0 0 0 21
2nd
Fairfield
0 0 0 0 28
Cut Bank
0 0 0 0 7
Final
Belt
0 0 0 0 50
Rocky Boy
0 0 0 0 8
Conrad
0 3 0 16 19
Malta
20 14 16 0 50
Harlem
0 0 0 0 0
Wolf Point
0 0 0 0 0
Final
St. Ignatius
0 0 0 0 68
Troy
0 0 0 0 30
Final
Eureka
15 15 7 6 43
Deer Lodge
0 0 6 0 6
Halftime
Columbus
0 0 0 0 6
Jefferson
0 0 0 0 13
4th
Three Forks
0 0 0 0 0
Manhattan
0 0 0 0 47
2nd
Big Timber
6 0 0 0 6
Townsend
14 0 0 0 48
Final (OT)
Shepherd
6 0 0 0 12
Huntley Project
0 6 0 0 18
Final
Poplar
0 0 0 0 6
Roundup
0 0 0 0 39
Final
Glasgow
8 16 8 0 32
Baker
6 0 0 0 6
Red Lodge
0 0 0 0 44
Colstrip
0 0 0 0 6
Halftime
Arlee
6 0 0 6 12
Seeley-Swan
0 28 14 6 48
Final
Drummond-Philipsburg
0 0 0 0 46
Charlo
0 0 0 0 20
Thompson Falls
8 14 8 8 38
Alberton-Superior
16 16 12 12 56
Final
Great Falls Central
42 0 0 7 49
Cascade
0 0 0 8 8
2nd
Culbertson
0 8 0 6 14
Ekalaka
14 18 12 8 52
Final
Denton-Geyser-Stanford
0 0 0 0 0
Jordan
12 25 0 6 43
Final
Roy-Winifred
0 0 0 0 34
Richey-Lambert
0 0 0 0 70
Final
Big Sandy
16 0 0 0 60
Westby-Grenora
14 0 0 0 14
Shields Valley
7 0 0 6 13
Hot Springs
12 13 0 0 25
Final
Victor
0 0 0 6 6
St. Regis
0 0 0 56 56
Geraldine-Highwood
6 16 6 6 34
Sunburst
7 13 6 6 32
Final
Noxon
8 8 12 6 34
Reed Point-Rapelje
0 12 12 0 24
Final
Savage
0 0 0 71 71
Custer-Hysham
0 0 0 6 6
Final
Broadus
0 0 0 20 20
Plentywood
0 0 0 24 24
Lodge Grass
0 0 0 0 0
Fairview
52 0 8 6 66
Twin Bridges
16 22 8 8 54
Absarokee
6 0 6 8 20
Final
Valley Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Harlowton
6 6 13 14 39
St. Labre
40 16 13 6 75
Lone Peak
0 0 0 0 0
Joliet
0 0 0 0 0
Ennis
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Lame Deer
0 0 0 0 0
Circle
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Forsyth
0 0 0 0 20
Scobey
0 0 0 0 74
Chinook
0 0 0 0 0
Simms
0 0 0 0 0
Final
Billings Central
6 1 7
Polson
0 0 0
Final
Billings Senior
0 2 2
Belgrade
2 1 3
Final
Laurel
3 2 5
Whitefish
0 0 0
Final (OT)
Stevensville
25 14 12 1
Columbia Falls
19 25 25 3
Baker
25 15 14 0
Colstrip
27 25 25 3
Final
Centerville
5 8 13 0
Fort Benton
25 25 25 3
Final
Power
12 23 19 0
Simms
25 25 25 3
Final
Broadus
9 13 21 0
Wibaux
25 25 25 3
Final
Fromberg
14 11 10 0
Roberts
25 25 25 3
Final
Custer-Hysham
15 13 12 0
Bridger
25 25 25 3
Final
Reed Point-Rapelje
25 25 25 3
Broadview-Lavina
15 7 12 0
Final (OT)
Denton-Geyser-Stanford
23 20 25 1
Melstone
25 25 21 3
Final (OT)
North Star
13 18 25 2
Chinook
25 25 18 3
Final
Cascade
25 25 25 3
Dutton-Brady
6 11 12 0
Darby
0 0 0 0
Philipsburg
0 0 0 0
Darby
0 0 0 0
Victor
0 0 0 0
Final
Terry
19 15 16 0
Ekalaka
25 25 25 3
Final
Roy-Winifred
25 25 25 3
Richey-Lambert
10 11 17 0
Final (OT)
Lone Peak
16 25 19 2
Gardiner
25 22 25 3
Culbertson
0 0 0 0
Nashua
0 0 0 0
Final (OT)
Browning
27 23 23 1
Ronan
25 25 25 3
Final (OT)
Lincoln
18 25 25 3
Alberton-Superior
25 17 14 1
Final (OT)
Eureka
25 25 8 2
Florence
20 23 25 3
Final (OT)
Sunburst
25 10 14 1
Augusta
21 25 25 3
Bainville
18 7 13 0
North Country
25 25 25 3
Plenty Coups
0 0 0 0
Belfry
0 0 0 0
Final (OT)
Twin Bridges
25 25 25 2
Harrison
27 23 9 3
Baker
0 0 0 0
Bowman, N.D.
0 0 0 0
St. Labre
0 0 0 0
Baker
0 0 0 0

Search Games

Go