Schedule

February 13, 2019

Final 1 2 3 4
Forsyth
7 14 16 14 51
St. Labre
16 16 9 16 57
2019 3B Boys Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Simms
11 8 18 12 49
Sunburst
14 14 9 19 56
2019 10C Boys Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Dutton-Brady
6 9 5 8 28
Heart Butte
11 17 11 15 54
2019 10C Boys Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Broadus
26 16 10 27 79
Jordan
10 21 14 20 65
2019 4C Boys Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Lame Deer
0 0 0 0 70
Baker
0 0 0 0 56
2019 3B Boys Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Harlowton
10 8 10 14 42
Broadview-Lavina
11 19 13 13 56
2019 6C Boys Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Northern Cheyenne
0 0 0 0 20
Melstone
0 0 0 0 81
2019 4C Boys Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Roberts
11 7 9 0 27
Park City
17 15 14 20 66
Final 1 2 3 4
Broadus
2 9 4 4 19
Melstone
11 28 14 5 58
2019 4C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Chester-Joplin-Inverness
0 0 0 0 22
Fort Benton
0 0 0 0 63
2019 9C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Westby-Grenora
17 8 17 9 51
Culbertson
5 8 14 14 41
2019 2C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Dodson
21 18 14 15 68
Nashua
0 7 16 4 27
2019 3C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Reed Point-Rapelje
6 13 6 14 39
Harlowton
14 6 6 6 32
2019 6C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Baker
0 0 0 0 43
St. Labre
0 0 0 0 56
2019 3B Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Jordan
0 0 0 0 14
Ekalaka
0 0 0 0 55
2019 4C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Lustre Christian
11 13 8 13 45
Frazer
8 8 7 7 30
2019 3C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Fairview
2 7 7 8 24
Savage
12 12 16 16 56
2019 2C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Roberts
4 7 4 8 23
Plenty Coups
13 17 18 9 57
2019 6C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Chinook
10 10 7 12 39
Turner
14 21 18 18 71
2019 9C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Brockton
9 5 16 8 38
Bainville
19 19 28 12 78
2019 2C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Valier
17 7 7 14 45
Cascade
14 6 9 18 47
2019 10C Girls Basketball Tournament
1 2 3 4
Richey-Lambert
7 12 7 17 43
Circle
8 4 15 7 34
2019 2C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Hays-Lodgepole
13 12 7 11 43
North Star
19 13 5 11 48
2019 9C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Lame Deer
0 0 0 0 58
Lodge Grass
0 0 0 0 63
2019 3B Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Big Sandy
4 5 6 5 20
Box Elder
19 23 15 10 67
2019 9C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Northern Cheyenne
8 10 10 17 45
Custer-Hysham
4 12 15 11 42
2019 4C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Absarokee
0 0 0 0 40
Park City
0 0 0 0 37
2019 6C Girls Basketball Tournament
1 2 3 4
Dutton-Brady
8 13 4 2 27
Simms
12 20 16 13 61
2019 10C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Plevna
0 0 0 0 7
Wibaux
0 0 0 0 65
2019 4C Girls Basketball Tournament
Final 1 2 3 4
Broadview-Lavina
3 8 3 0 14
Bridger
22 19 18 3 62
2019 6C Girls Basketball Tournament
1 2 3 4
Augusta
8 16 6 16 46
Power
16 14 20 16 66
2019 10C Girls Basketball Tournament
1 2 3 4
Heart Butte
6 8 8 7 29
Great Falls Central
16 9 8 17 50
2019 10C Girls Basketball Tournament

Search Games

Go