Schedule

January 19, 2019

Final 1 2 3 4
Townsend
0 0 0 0 29
Choteau
0 0 0 0 69
Final 1 2 3 4
Big Sandy
6 12 10 11 39
Chinook
14 21 22 13 70
Final 1 2 3 4
Sunburst
26 20 22 13 81
Simms
6 18 16 15 55
Final 1 2 3 4
Dodson
0 0 0 0 36
Scobey
0 0 0 0 75
Final 1 2 3 4
Broadview-Lavina
11 10 17 6 44
Harlowton
11 10 8 13 42
Final 1 2 3 4
Manhattan
16 21 12 21 70
Jefferson
15 12 8 27 62
Final 1 2 3 4
Absarokee
7 7 14 12 40
Shields Valley
17 22 18 10 67
Final 1 2 3 4
Belt
11 15 9 12 47
Centerville
4
15 12 18 13 58
Final 1 2 3 4
Geraldine-Highwood
14 10 18 12 54
Roy-Winifred
6 13 10 8 37
Final 1 2 3 4
St. Labre
0 0 0 0 48
Baker
0 0 0 0 57
Final 1 2 3 4
Missoula Hellgate
14 21 16 15 66
Missoula Sentinel
7 9 8 10 34
Final 1 2 3 4
Glendive
8 11 9 5 33
Hardin
18 22 19 15 74
Final 1 2 3 4
Belgrade
13 11 8 9 41
Havre
16 6 12 12 46
Final 1 2 3 4
Browning
22 23 20 12 77
Ronan
7 10 1 3 21
Final 1 2 3 4
Shelby
16 20 16 23 75
Rocky Boy
23 9 25 10 67
Final 1 2 3 4
Sidney
14 12 12 13 51
Glasgow
7 17 8 15 47
Final 1 2 3 4
Harlem
9 9 10 14 42
Wolf Point
17 23 12 11 63
Final 1 2 3 4
Plentywood
13 15 25 20 73
Bainville
13 10 12 11 46
1 2 3 4
Wibaux
14 16 19 5 54
Jordan
11 11 6 14 42
Final 1 2 3 4
Savage
4 8 6 11 29
Westby-Grenora
13 13 13 9 48
Final 1 2 3 4
Harrison-Willow Creek
0 0 0 62 62
Sheridan
0 0 0 35 35
Final 1 2 3 4
Great Falls Central
0 0 0 0 71
Valier
0 0 0 0 24
Final 1 2 3 4
Three Forks
17 10 18 6 51
Columbus
10 7 6 14 37
Final 1 2 3 4
St. Ignatius
5 22 17 19 63
Deer Lodge
16 18 22 18 74
Final 1 2 3 4
Box Elder
17 14 19 11 61
North Star
8 13 12 14 47
Final 1 2 3 4
Fort Benton
15 20 17 10 62
Turner
8 13 8 18 47
Final 1 2 3 4
Stevensville
1-11
8 13 5 8 34
Butte Central
12-0
22 22 20 5 69
Final 1 2 3 4
Dillon
12 18 10 14 54
Corvallis
11 8 8 7 34
Final 1 2 3 4
Columbia Falls
11 7 13 9 40
Hamilton
28 18 14 18 78
Final 1 2 3 4
Billings Central
15 17 17 12 61
Laurel
6 14 7 20 47
Final 1 2 3 4
Whitefish
0 0 0 0 49
Libby
0 0 0 0 46
Final 1 2 3 4
Malta
8 11 10 9 38
Poplar
12 14 15 20 61
Final 1 2 3 4
Hays-Lodgepole
21 17 9 12 59
Chester-Joplin-Inverness
14 16 9 9 48
Final 1 2 3 4
Butte
10 18 19 7 54
Billings West
14 18 16 13 61
Final 1 2 3 4
Bozeman
10 7 15 15 47
Great Falls
27 13 7 15 62
Final 1 2 3 4
Billings Senior
12 15 1 18 46
Great Falls CMR
12 14 15 24 65
Final 1 2 3 4
Eureka
8 8 3 15 34
Anaconda
14 10 11 19 54
Final 1 2 3 4
Huntley Project
2 7 16 13 38
Lewistown
25 12 12 17 66
1 2 3 4
Cut Bank
0 0 0 0 0
Conrad
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4
Plains
16 10 9 15 50
Troy
10
10 10 9 14 43
Final 1 2 3 4
Missoula Loyola
0 0 0 0 77
Florence
0 0 0 0 39
Final 1 2 3 4
Lame Deer
11 16 19 12 58
Red Lodge
7 18 16 16 57
Final (OT) 1 2 3 4 OT
Lodge Grass
15 13 15 11 16 70
Joliet
14 12 9 19 7 61
Final 1 2 3 4
Lincoln
15 14 4 14 47
Darby
17 22 9 13 61
Final 1 2 3 4
Valley Christian
5 9 1 9 24
Seeley-Swan
4 17 12 27 60
Final 1 2 3 4
West Yellowstone
14 13 10 4 41
Gardiner
10-3
21 30 31 8 90
Final 1 2 3 4
Philipsburg
18 16 17 4 55
Lima
5 10 12 16 43
Final 1 2 3 4
Ekalaka
5 3 10 11 29
Melstone
11 17 25 16 69
Final 1 2 3 4
Park City
18 22 17 9 66
Roberts
8 12 11 9 40
Final 1 2 3 4
Heritage Christian
9 10 6 7 32
Billings Christian
26 24 20 12 82
Final 1 2 3 4
White Sulphur Springs
9 20 7 10 46
Roundup
13 17 29 23 82
Final 1 2 3 4
Northern Cheyenne
0 0 0 0 52
Terry
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4
Nashua
11 14 13 21 59
Richey-Lambert
18 30 16 14 78
Final 1 2 3 4
Plenty Coups
16 22 29 11 78
Reed Point-Rapelje
7 11 10 5 33
Final 1 2 3 4
Culbertson
4 9 12 14 39
Lustre Christian
16 7 9 10 42
Final 1 2 3 4
Brockton
7 12 8 14 41
Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale
20 22 10 18 70
Final 1 2 3 4
Missoula Hellgate
9 2 11 18 40
Missoula Sentinel
8 11 5 7 31
Final 1 2 3 4
Harrison-Willow Creek
0 0 0 23 23
Sheridan
0 0 0 44 44
Final 1 2 3 4
Roundup
24 11 7 2 44
White Sulphur Springs
2 5 4 8 19
Final 1 2 3 4
Townsend
0 0 0 0 37
Choteau
0 0 0 0 27
Final 1 2 3 4
St. Ignatius
7 9 19 6 41
Deer Lodge
17 17 19 17 70
Final 1 2 3 4
Big Sandy
2 10 4 8 24
Chinook
10 7 10 17 44
Final 1 2 3 4
Sunburst
5 3 8 6 22
Simms
12 19 12 6 49
Final 1 2 3 4
Dodson
0 0 0 0 38
Scobey
0 0 0 0 62
Final 1 2 3 4
Broadview-Lavina
6 2 7 8 23
Harlowton
7 12 10 13 42
Final 1 2 3 4
Whitefish
0 0 0 0 24
Libby
0 0 0 0 35
Final 1 2 3 4
Browning
20 16 14 19 69
Ronan
6 14 25 14 59
Final 1 2 3 4
Malta
12 11 12 15 50
Poplar
10 9 14 9 42
Final 1 2 3 4
Absarokee
0 0 0 0 16
Shields Valley
0 0 0 0 50
Final 1 2 3 4
Belt
23 13 16 10 62
Centerville
3 4 5 2 14
Final 1 2 3 4
Manhattan
5 19 8 15 47
Jefferson
21 19 13 17 70
Final 1 2 3 4
Geraldine-Highwood
8 6 0 0 14
Roy-Winifred
20 26 8 4 58
Final 1 2 3 4
St. Labre
0 0 0 0 61
Baker
0 0 0 0 32
Final 1 2 3 4
Butte Central
6-6
7 14 5 12 38
Stevensville
4 6 6 5 21
Final 1 2 3 4
Billings West
10 15 11 10 46
Butte
16 13 10 9 48
Final 1 2 3 4
Corvallis
3 10 15 27 55
Dillon
6 13 10 19 48
Final 1 2 3 4
Glendive
0 0 0 0 29
Hardin
0 0 0 0 43
Final 1 2 3 4
Belgrade
6 11 2 16 35
Havre
13 15 26 10 64
Final 1 2 3 4
Hamilton
6 2 3 11 22
Columbia Falls
2 8 19 10 39
Final 1 2 3 4
Shelby
22 18 14 8 62
Rocky Boy
2 11 11 17 41
Final 1 2 3 4
Sidney
12 13 13 8 46
Glasgow
13 10 9 22 54
Final 1 2 3 4
Harlem
14 11 18 10 53
Wolf Point
10 11 17 12 50
Final 1 2 3 4
Plentywood
11 14 16 16 57
Bainville
9 13 20 8 50
1 2 3 4
Wibaux
12 10 16 14 52
Jordan
2 5 10 14 31
Final 1 2 3 4
Savage
8 16 15 19 58
Westby-Grenora
15 9 13 9 46
Final 1 2 3 4
Great Falls Central
4 15 25 23 67
Valier
11 8 16 15 50
1 2 3 4
Beach, N.D.
0 0 0 0 0
Wibaux
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4
Three Forks
3 11 12 16 42
Columbus
11 7 13 16 47
Final 1 2 3 4
Box Elder
17 23 20 18 78
North Star
16 15 15 17 63
Final 1 2 3 4
Fort Benton
16 13 11 17 57
Turner
10 5 13 11 39
Final 1 2 3 4
Hays-Lodgepole
2 10 12 20 44
Chester-Joplin-Inverness
8 9 4 7 28
Final 1 2 3 4
Great Falls CMR
9 10 6 15 40
Billings Senior
14 15 18 14 61
Final 1 2 3 4
Great Falls
7 9 10 13 39
Bozeman
6 14 14 8 42
1 2 3 4
Cut Bank
0 0 0 0 0
Conrad
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4
Anaconda
0 0 0 0 37
Eureka
0 0 0 0 44
Final 1 2 3 4
Plains
17 21 19 2 59
Troy
5 8 5 6 24
Final 1 2 3 4
Missoula Loyola
0 0 0 0 60
Florence
0 0 0 0 64
1 2 3 4
Lame Deer
12 18 16 19 65
Red Lodge
16 18 10 14 58
Final 1 2 3 4
Lodge Grass
12 10 5 16 43
Joliet
13 19 11 12 55
Final 1 2 3 4
Lincoln
8 11 6 7 32
Darby
8 10 13 13 44
Final 1 2 3 4
Valley Christian
3 5 0 5 13
Seeley-Swan
14 14 15 11 54
Final 1 2 3 4
West Yellowstone
14 22 21 14 71
Gardiner
10 10 13 12 45
Final 1 2 3 4
Philipsburg
20 12 4 13 49
Lima
7 8 2 5 22
Final 1 2 3 4
Plevna
6 8 8 6 28
Broadus
11 11 11 18 51
Final 1 2 3 4
Ekalaka
10 6 11 11 38
Melstone
11 15 5 20 51
Final 1 2 3 4
Park City
9 16 11 11 47
Roberts
8 3 8 12 31
1 2 3 4
Heritage Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Billings Christian
0 0 0 0 0
Final 1 2 3 4
Lewistown
10 16 20 12 58
Huntley Project
6 18 6 12 42
Final 1 2 3 4
Northern Cheyenne
12 15 11 17 55
Terry
5 11 5 3 24
Final 1 2 3 4
Plenty Coups
27 16 19 10 72
Reed Point-Rapelje
7 7 4 4 22
Final 1 2 3 4
Culbertson
17 12 2 12 43
Lustre Christian
3 6 6 5 20
Final 1 2 3 4
Brockton
10 3 2 0 15
Saco-Whitewater-Hinsdale
23 23 10 2 58

Search Games

Go